Design Image
Home Image

Roberts, Ashtiny Principal
Miller, Marcy Assistant Principal
Walker, Remonia Counselor

Bardales, Kayla First Grade
Barnes, Kristy Kindergarten Teacher
Barry, Christina Fifth Grade Teacher
Busby, Holly Fourth Grade Teacher
Connick, Shan First Grade Teacher
Courington, Kayse Fifth Grade Teacher
Crenshaw, Kathy First Grade Teacher
Davis, Tiffany Music Teacher
Dearmon, Amanda Fifth Grade Teacher
Dyer, Patrice Third Grade Teacher
Fetner, Jennifer Third Grade
Foster, Lesli 4th Grade
Frost, Rhonda First Grade Teacher
Gehlken, Caroline PACE
Grimes, Renee Art Teacher
Herrboldt, Megan Third Grade
Holley, Lindsey Speech Pathologist
Holt, Lynne Kindergarten Teacher
Hurtt, Cindy Second Grade Teacher
James, Shea Third Grade Teacher
Jett, Ryan P.E. Teacher
Jett, Sarah First Grade Teacher
Joerger, Michelle Second Grade Teacher
Jordan, Debbie Fourth Grade Teacher
Jordan, Denise Second Grade Teacher
Kinsey, Suzette Fourth Grade Teacher
Kohn, Tarcela Fifth Grade
Lee, James P. E. Teacher
Martin, Brooke Kindergarten Teacher
Martin, Emily First Grade Teacher
Miller, Candice Second Grade Teacher
Miller, Jessica Fifth Grade Teacher
Miller, Marcy Assistant Principal
Milner, Amanda First Grade
Moore, Jennifer Second Grade Teacher
Myles, Raijean Kindergarten Teacher
Phillips, Jennifer Media Specialist
Portis, Paula First Grade Teacher
Potteiger, Krista First Grade Teacher
Powell, VaLerie Second Grade Teacher
Robinson, Tracie Fifth Grade Teacher
Rome, Lennie Kindergarten Teacher
Sanders, Jessica Special Edu. Inclusion Teacher
Singleterry, Brandi Special Edu. Inclusion Teacher
Swinney, Elizabeth Special Edu. Inclusion Teacher
Valenzuela, Heather Kindergarten Teacher
Vella, Heather Special Edu. Inclusion Teacher
Watson, Donna Second Grade Teacher
Weekley, Jessica 4th Grade Teacher
White, Danielle Fourth Grade
Whitfield, Tiffany Special Edu. Inclusion Teacher
Williams, Sara Third Grade Teacher
Williams, Tamara Third Grade Teacher
Woolley, Amy Special Edu. Inclusion Teacher
Youkey, Leslie Third Grade Teacher

Futural, Amber Registrar
Green, Farra Special Edu. Paraprofessional
Heningburg, Johnetta Special Edu. Paraprofessional
Johnson, Tammy P.E. Aide
Kennedy, Lorraine P.E. Aide
Merritt, Tammie Media Specialist Aide
Nadeau, Karen Computer Lab Aide
Smith, Karen Cafeteria Manager
Taylor, Dana Bookkeeper

PTO, Children First PTO President
Webmaster, Allentown
Design Image
Button